Les membres du jury

Membres du jury du prix Mnémosyne 2021

Présidence du jury :

Caroline Fayolle

membres : 

Aprile Sylvie

Augereau Anne              

Beghin Cécile

Belayche Nicole                           

Bensimon Fabrice

Blanchard Véronique                                

Blum Françoise

Bonnard Jean-Baptiste

Borello Céline

Boussahba Myriam

Calafat Guillaume         

Caritey Benoît

Castan Florys

Charpy Manuel

Coquery Natacha

Darriulat Philippe

Dausse Marie-Pierre

Dehoux Esther 

Delattre Emmanuelle   

Demartini Anne-Emmanuelle

Ernoult Nathalie

Fabre Clément

Farges Patrick

Fauroux Camille

Fayolle Caroline

Ferrier Pauline

Fleckinger Hélène

Fletcher Christopher    

Foucher Zarmanian Charlotte

Gallot Fanny

Garrigues Véronique    

Gellard Matthieu

Gioanni Stephane

Gonzalez-Quijano Lola               

Gorguet Ballesteros Pascale                    

GraslinLaetitia

Guerry Linda

Guichard Charlotte

Hamery Roxane                           

Hugon Alain

Jacquemart Alban                       

Jacquemond Louis-Pascal

Jamy Irène        

Jomier Augustin

Jusseaume Anne           

Krampl Ulrike

Kurkdjian Sophie                                                      

Lalanne Sophie

Lalouette Jacqueline

Le Gac Julie       

Lefebvre Camille           

Leroux Flavie                                              

Lesage Sylvain  

Lespinet-MoretIsabelle

Leventopoulos Mélisande

Lion Brigitte

Loez André                     

Lotterie Florence                         

Mabo Solenn

Madeline Fanny                           

Marquet Julie                 

Mathis  Charles-François           

Maugendre Maëlle       

Meiss Marjorie

Pavard  Bibia    

Pereira Victor

Péré-Nogues Sandra

Picco Dominique           

Potin Yann                      

Reid Martine

Revenin Régis

Rillon Ophélie  

Rochefort Florence                     

Rollet Brigitte   

Rossigneux Mathilde                  

Roynette Odile              

Ruiz Marie José

Sanchez Romy               

Scherman Matthieu

Sellier Geneviève

Siméon Ophélie

Tafuro Azzurra

Tamagne Florence                                     

Tatoueix Laura

Thébaud Françoise

Thivend Marianne        

Topçu Sezin

Traversier Mélanie

Verlaine Julie                  

Vidal-Naquet Clémentine                        

Zancarini-Fournel Michelle

Zum Kolk Caroline

Retour